All our ISO consultants are experienced and qualified and have  IRCA Lead auditor qualifications or equivalent.  With our wide range of combined expertise, we are able to provide valuable business improvement insights and a targeted service to almost any industry or company type from small to large, heavy industry to service organisations.

1. PT. Visindo Mitra Indonesia – Language Laboratory (Jakarta)

2.  PT. Larissa Agrindo – Education Equipment (Jakarta)

3.  PT. Walden Global Services – Software Development (Bandung)

4. PT. Ciptamega Infrasarana – Construction (Jakarta)

5. Seafarers Medical Center – Clinic and Health Laboratory (Jakarta)

6. PT. Gaka Inspection – Inspection & Corrosion Services (Jakarta)

7. Budiarto Law Partnership – Law Firm (Jakarta)

8. PT. Totalindo Rekayasa Telematika – IT Solution and Software Development (Jakarta)

9.  PT. Altom Insco Utama – NDT & Inspection Services (Jakarta)

10.  Koperasi Karya Bersama – Koperasi (Jakarta)

11.  PT. Duta Mandiri Jaya Abadi  – Chemical Solvant Manufacturer (Bekasi)

12. Sekolah Menengah Atas Luar Biasa Negeri (SMALBN) Cicendo, Bandung

13.  Badan Perencanaan Pembangunan Daerah (BAPPEDA) Kabupaten Kuningan

14. Badan Pengelola Lingkungan Hidup Daerah (BPLHD)  DKI Jakarta

15. PT. Aurora World Indonesia – Toys Manufacturer (Gunung Putri, Bekasi)

16. PT. John Cakra Konstruksi – Construction (Tangerang)

17. PT. PIFI Indonesia – Foundry Industry (Bandung)

18.  PT. Pusaka Kali Agung – Mineral Water (Cirebon)

19.   Badan Perencanaan Pembangunan Daerah (BAPPEDA) Kabupaten Cirebon

20. PT. Pelita Citra Mandiri – Electric & General Contractor (Tasikmalaya)

21. PT. Rekayasa Teknologi Hijau – Manufacturer Of Water Waste Treatment Installation (Bandung)

22. PT. Akbar Bangun Persada – Construction (Ternate)

23.  Badan Perencanaan Pembangunan Daerah (BAPPEDA) Kota Cirebon

24. PT. Aurora World Cianjur – Stuffed Toys (Cianjur)

25. PT. BDR Indonesia – Electric Motor Supplier (Jakarta)

26. ERC Foundation – English Course (Ciamis)

27. PT. New Sun – Safety Shoes Manufacturing (Tangerang)

28. PT. Seal-mart Indoensia – Seal and Gasket Trading (Bekasi)

29. PT. Symphos Electric – Manufacture Of Electric Transformator (Tangerang)

30. PT. Guruh Kencana Sakti – Education Equipment (Jakarta)

31. PT.  Prima Rajuli Sukses – Yarn Production  (Tangerang)

32. PT. Quantumplast Industry – Manufactur Of Rigid Plastics Packaging (Bekasi)

33. CV. Namira – Food Catering (Depok)

34. Saadah Medical Centre – Medical Clinic and Laboratory (Jakarta)

35. Padma Bahtera Medical Centre – Medical Clinic and Laboratory (Bali)

36. PT. Sinar Rapi Asri – Carton Box Manufacturer (Tangerang)

37. PT. JF Moore International – Marine warranty survey, loss adjusting, marine engineering, naval architecture and project management services (Jakarta)

38. PT. Total Raya Skill – Construction (Ternate)

39. Sekolah Alam Kreativa – PAUD, TK, SD (Bogor)

40. BP2T Kabupaten Konawe Selatan – Badan Pelayanan Perizinan Terpadu (Kendari, Sulawesi Tenggara)

41. Hidayah Medical Centre – Medical Clinic & Laboratory (Jakarta)

42. Badan Sertifikasi KADIN DKI Jakarta

43. CV. Beta Foam Industrial –  Metal Furniture (Solo)

44. PT. Pakar Sinar Jaya – Crewing Manning Agency (Batam)

45. PT. Cipta Wira Tirta – Crewing Manning Agency (Jakarta)

46. PT. Gerbang Winas Utama – Konsultan Perencana dan Pengawasan Konstruksi (Jakarta)

47. PT. Reka Konstruksi – Construction (Palembang)

48. PT. Cisalada Jaya Tirtatama – Mineral Water (Sukabumi)

49. Sekolah Tetum Bunaya PG DC TK SD (Jakarta Selatan)

50. PT. Gemilang Karya Mandiri – Construction (Cilegon, Banten)

51. PT. Trasfello Bangun Teknika – Construction (Jakarta)

52. PT. Wilken Internationa – Gresco Chair Furniture (Tangerang)